WLX-TECH

分享到:

Trunk MTP/MPO Elite 12FO OM4  Corning Microcable  Polarity B

产品详情

MTP/MPO Trunks are small form factor high density fiber connector assemblies used in high density applications. Our MTP/MPO Trunks are suitable for up to 100G applications to connect between equipments or to interconnect modules/panels in a data center.

MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. With US Conec MTP connectors and Corning SMF-28 ultra optical fiber, it is optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4, 100G QSFP28 PSM4, 400G OSFP DR4/XDR4 and 400G QSFP-DD DR4/XDR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications.


Service guarantee                                                               Payment method                                             Logistics distribution


Quality assurance                                                                            Company transfer                                                       Overseas distribution

Return policy                                                                                   Hire purchase                                                              EMS

7X15 hour customer service                                                                                                                                                211 limit up to